Styrelse & Arbetsgrupper 2019

Ordförande                 Jan W Kjellberg                  0705-164881                jan@forsvanesund.se
Vice ordf.                     Jörgen Öbom                       0735-487266               jorgen_obom@msn.com
Kassör                          Owe Teicher                         0707-562987               owe@forsvanesund.se
Sekreterare                Martin Samuelsson          0707-441804                thetrooper75@hotmail.com
Ledamot                      Kalle Samuelsson              0703-316277
Ledamot                      Lena Dramsvik                  0702 952001
Ledamot                      Ursula Johansson               0708-707785
Suppleant                   Lars Isaksson                       0702-034021
Suppleant                   Björn Dramsvik                  0730 966222
Suppleant                   Marie-Louise Bergener   0708- 165412
Revisor                        Nina Anyai                             0708-571260                 nina.anyai@bredband.net
Revisor                        Carina Hasselgren              0705-151529
Revisorssuppl.          Reine Svahn                          0706-832100

Valberedning             Anders Åkerström            0734 303534
Caroline Kragh                                                            0736 792925

ARBETSGRUPPER 2018 (revideras under 2019)

Bygg- och Elgruppen
Lars Isaksson – Sammankallande
Stig Börjesson
Birgitta Bergenholtz
Gunnar Bergenholtz
Uno Friberg
Claes Ringqvist
Ivan Abrahamsson

Påsk – och Julgruppen
Kalle Samuelsson – Sammankallande
Martin Samuelson
Gunnel Samuelsson
Jan W Kjellberg

Midsommargruppen
Jörgen Öbom – Sammankallande
Martin Samuelsson
Caroline Kragh
Gunnel Samuelsson

Allsångsgruppen
Martin Samuelsson – Sammankallande
Jörgen Öbom
Kalle Samuelson
Gunnel Samuelsson

Simskolegruppen
Jan W Kjellberg – Sammankallande
Ursula Johanson
Hans Blohm

Second Handgruppen
Birgitta Johansson – Sammankallande
Hartmut Bohlen
Monica Bohlen
Lena Johansson
Berit Abrahamsson
Maj Börjesson
Marie-Louise Bergener
Betty Ramsén

Boulegruppen 2019
Jan-Erik Dahlqvist – Sammankallande
Åsa Dahlqvist
Lars Isaksson
Charlie Nordström
Inger Eriksen
Per Hultgren
June Eriksson
Ursula Johanson
Denny Johanson
Lars Henriksen
Anders Åkerström
Gull-Maj Åkerström

Lekplatsgruppen
Pauline Öhrn – Sammankallande
Caroline Wolff
Ursula Johansson
Caroline Kragh

IT-gruppen
Hemsidan: Jan-Erik Dahlqvist – Sammankallande   jadabox@gmail.com
Föreningens Facebooksida: Lena och Björn Dramsvik
Svanesund Second Hand Facebooksida: Berit Abrahamsson

Hör av dig om du vill vara med i någon grupp eller skapa en ny.